links:

Faculty + Staff Directory

Directory filters

Molly Blackwelder
Lecturer
School of Interior Architecture

Rana Abudayyeh
Associate Professor, Robin Klehr Avia Professor of Interior Architecture
School of Interior Architecture

Clayton Adkisson
Assistant Professor of Practice
School of Architecture

Jennifer Akerman
Associate Professor, Architecture Graduate Studies Chair
School of Architecture

Katherine Ambroziak
Associate Professor, Associate Dean for Academic Affairs and Research
School of Architecture

Brian Ambroziak
Associate Professor
School of Architecture

Dijana O. Apostolski
Lecturer
School of Architecture

Timothy Arment
Digital Futures Fellow
School of Design

Vanessa G Arthur
Administrative Specialist - Graduate Programs + Academic Affairs
School of Architecture

David Barragan
Visiting Professor
School of Interior Architecture

Julie Beckman
Director of Student Development

Jessica Bocangel
Academic + Professional Development Advisor

Sarah Bolivar
Assistant Professor
School of Landscape Architecture

Lindsay Clark Griffin
Lecturer
School of Architecture

Ashley Coon
Lecturer
School of Interior Architecture

Christopher Cote
Lecturer, Design Fellow 2019鈥21
School of Design

Justin Couch
Lecturer
School of Interior Architecture

Marleen Davis
Dean Emerita, Professor
School of Architecture

Thomas K. Davis
Professor
School of Architecture

Felicia Francine Dean
Assistant Professor
School of Interior Architecture

Mark DeKay
Professor
School of Architecture

Tim Dolan
Lecturer
School of Interior Architecture

Matthew Flores
Fellow
School of Design

David Fox
Associate Professor
School of Architecture

Diane Fox
Distinguished Lecturer Emerita
School of Architecture

Gale Fulton
Director, Associate Professor
School of Landscape Architecture

Craig Gillam
Fabrication Director

Hansjoerg Goeritz
Professor
School of Architecture

Emily Gordon
Lecturer
School of Landscape Architecture

Molly Green
Administrative Specialist
School of Landscape Architecture

Maged Guerguis
Associate Professor, McCarty Holsaple McCarty Endowed Professor
School of Architecture

Jeremy Hammond
FabLab, Woodshop Supervisor

Thelma Hilton
Accounting Assistant

Brock Jamal-Ertel
Administrative Specialist
School of Interior Architecture

Gregor Kalas
Associate Professor
School of Architecture

Hojung Kim
Assistant Professor
School of Interior Architecture

Amber Klinger
Digital Fabrication Tech

M. Kobe
FabLab, Woodshop Supervisor

Julie Kress
Tennessee Fellow
School of Architecture

Daniel Lewandowski
Special Events Coordinator

Carl Lostritto
Director, Professor
School of Architecture

Sarah Lowe
Director, Professor
School of Design

Andrew Madl
Assistant Professor
School of Landscape Architecture

Jeremy Magner
Assistant Professor
School of Architecture

Chad Manley
Fellow, Lecturer
School of Landscape Architecture

Chachi Mathis
FabLab, Woodshop Supervisor

David Matthews
Professor
School of Interior Architecture

Lindsey McBee
Director of Communications

A. Scottie McDaniel
Assistant Professor
School of Landscape Architecture

Stormi McNabb
Administrative Specialist

John McRae
Professor Emeritus
School of Architecture

Peggy Melvin
Accounting Specialist

Kimberly Mitchell
Assistant Professor
School of Design

Tracy Moir-McClean
Associate Professor
School of Architecture

DeMauri Mumphrey
Academic + Professional Development Advisor

Faye Nixon
Assistant Professor
School of Landscape Architecture

Matt O'Mara
Director, Finance and Administration

Jess Parker
Administrative Specialist
School of Design

Chloe Perry
Advancement Coordinator

Scott Poole
Dean Emeritus, Professor
School of Architecture

Marshall Prado
Assistant Professor of Design and Structural Technology
School of Architecture

James Rose
Distinguished Lecturer, Director of Institute for Smart Structures
School of Architecture

William Rosenthal
Assistant Professor of Practice
School of Architecture

Michael Ross
Assistant Professor
School of Landscape Architecture

Micah Rutenberg
Assistant Professor
School of Architecture

Avigail Sachs
Associate Professor
School of Architecture

Marie Salda帽a
Assistant Professor
School of Interior Architecture

Jacob Schramm
Business Manager

Ted Shelton
Professor
School of Architecture

Deborah Shmerler
Associate Professor Emerita, Graphic Design
School of Design

Caley Shoemaker
Lecturer
School of Landscape Architecture

Mark Stanley
Assistant Professor
School of Architecture

Cary Staples
Professor, Graphic Design
School of Design

Baxter Stults
Multimedia Communications Specialist

Tricia Stuth
Professor
School of Architecture

Don R. Swanner, Jr.
IT Administrator II

Liz Teston
Associate Professor
School of Interior Architecture

Pamela Treacy
Senior Director of Advancement University of TN Foundation

Scott Wall
Professor
School of Architecture

Katherine J. Wheeler
Lecturer
School of Architecture

Makayla White
Executive Assistant to the Dean

Jeff Wilkinson
Team IT Leader

Jason Young
Dean, Professor

Catty Dan Zhang
Associate Professor
School of Architecture

Milagros Zingoni Phielipp
Associate Professor, Director
School of Interior Architecture

We do not have anyone in our directory that matches your current search request.